2015年度ネンド ダイ94カイ 全国ゼンコク高等コウトウ学校ガッコウサッカー選手権センシュケン大会タイカイケン大会タイカイ
那覇ナハ西ニシ 1                   ケンソウ ケン総合運動公園ソウゴウウンドウコウエン陸上リクジョウ競技場キョウギジョウ                   27 西ニシ ハラ
ミナミリクA   アカ 赤間アカマサッカージョウ     4 アカサB
北中城キタナカグスク 2               14     アカリク 赤間アカマ陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギジョウ   1             28 トヨシロミナミ
東サB   3     0   キンリク 金武キン陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギジョウ         14   アカサC      
ミナミショウワザ 3         0   PK ミナミリク 南城市ナンジョウシ陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギジョウ   0         29 ヒラ クニ
ミナミリクA   1 6   ヒガシ 東風平コチンダサッカージョウ     2 アカサ@
嘉手納カデナ 4               1 5     0             30 沖縄オキナワスイ
東サA   0                 0 ミナミリク@
ミヤ フル 5         5             7       31 具志川グシカワショウ
アカサA   10       4                   0 東サA
ホン  6   0 アカリクA   0           0 キンリクB 6   32 イト マン
      1
沖縄オキナワナオガク 7                     PK                       33 キタ タニ
    アカリク@   1       3 0 アカリクA
      0     5 0
ウラ ソウ 8                                             34 クビ サト
           
キンリクA   4                 16 キンリク@
キタ ヤマ 9               0       11/7(       1             35 真和マサカズココロザシ那覇ナハショウ
キンリクA   1           14:05             18 ミナミリクC
八重ヤエショウコウ 10         4             1         36 浦添工ワザ
アカサA   0 3     沖縄県オキナワケン総合ソウゴウ運動ウンドウ公園コウエン       ミナミリク@
  0 1   陸上リクジョウ競技場キョウギジョウ         0
キョウ ミナミ 11               PK     1             37 沖縄オキナワタカイアツム
東サC   9         優勝ユウショウ那覇ナハ西ニシ高校コウコウ         0 キンリクB
美里ミサトコウワザ 12         1             5         38 南風原ハエバル
アカサA   0                 2 アカリク@
  3   トータル 5 0   0
名護ナゴショウコウ 13                     ウシロ 4 0                       39 コ ザ
    ケンソウ@   4     マエ 1 0       1 ケンソウA
具志川グシカワ 14                     1 2                   40 トヨシロ
キンリクC     10ガツ10ニチ.12ニチ
17ニチ24ニチ 
      24 ミナミリクB
ショウワザ 15               10           0             41 中部チュウブノウミヤソウジツ
アガリサ@   0     0       開始カイシ時間ジカン             1 ミナミリクA
八重ヤエノウハヤシ 16         6       @  9:30       17         42 宜野座ギノザ
      A 11:30         1 アカサB
アカサC   0         B 13:30       3
ショウ ロク 17               5       C 15:30                     43 与 勝
アカサB   3                     11   ミナミリクB
首里シュリヒガシ 18         0         10月31日         0         44 美来ミキコウ
アカサC   2         準々決勝ジュンジュンケッショウ           8 アカリクB
  0       開始カイシ時間ジカン       2
 ユズル 19                         @ 11:00                           45 ヨウ アカ
キンリク@   0       A  14:00         3 キンリクA
マエ ハラ 20                     2 2                   46 宜野湾ギノワン
    11月3日    
普天間フテンマ 21       アカリクC   0       準決勝ジュンケッショウ       5 アカサ@       47 キュウ ヨウ
アガリサ@   6       2       開始カイシ時間ジカン       0     2   アカサ@
那覇ナハ国際コクサイ 22   1 5           @ 11:00           0   48 イシ カワ
  キンリクC   0       A  14:00             0 東サC
ムカイ ヨウ 23         ミナミリクC   0 4         3 ミナミリクB 3         49  サト
    0 3 0  
ミヤフル工業コウギョウ 24               PK               50 沖縄オキナワコウワザ
  キンリク@   0             2 東サB
 ネン 25         7   0         8 1   1         51 八重山ヤエヤマ
    キンリクC   2     7 1 ミナミリク@  
ドク タニ 26                   PK                 52 トモ 
               
10/10               10/10
10/10,12           10/10,12
10/17       10/17
10/24   10/24