平成ヘイセイ28年度ネンド 第52回 沖縄県オキナワケン高等コウトウ学校ガッコウ総合ソウゴウ体育タイイク大会タイカイ サッカー競技キョウギ    男子ダンシ
メイ マモル 1             ケンソウ ケン総合ソウゴウ運動公園ウンドウコウエン陸上リクジョウ競技場キョウギジョウ トヨ 豊見城トミシロ高校コウコウ             28 宜野湾ギノワン
  アカ 赤間アカマ運動ウンドウ公園コウエンサッカー 具志川グシカワ高校コウコウ  
B   5     アカリク 赤間アカマ運動ウンドウ公園コウエン陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギ ヨシミ 嘉手納カデナ高校コウコウ     4 @
首里シュリヒガシ 2         0   ショウ 南部ナンブ商業ショウギョウ高校コウコウ メイ 名護ナゴ高校コウコウ   1       29 具志川グシカワショウ
B   8       宜野湾ギノワン高校コウコウ キタ 北中城キタナカグスク高校コウコウ         1 A
中部チュウブ農林ノウリン 3   0   アタエカチ高校コウコウ   7   30 タマ ヨウ
アカサC   3         2 アカサ@
  1     3       31 那覇ナハ西ニシ
美来ミキコウ 4                   8 @
@   1               0   32 ミヤフル工業コウギョウ
北部ホクブ農林ノウリン 5   2               2 キタ@
C   1         0       33 ウラ テン
沖縄オキナワ工業コウギョウ 6         3           2 @
キタ@   3       PK   1   34 那覇ナハ国際コクサイ
 サト 7   2 アカサ@   0 2       4 アカリクA
  0 4   6/4(   0
宜野座ギノザ 8                 ケン総合ソウゴウ運動ウンドウ公園コウエン陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギ                 35 昭和ショウワ薬科ヤッカ
          PK  
A   1         男子ダンシ決勝ケッショウ 14:00       4 0 キタB
嘉手納カデナ 9         3             5 0       36 北中城キタナカグスク
B   1                       6 キタB
ムカイ ヨウ 10   4             0   37 美里ミサト工業コウギョウ
アカリクA   0             3 0 アカリクC
南部ナンブ商業ショウギョウ 11         7     5 0 PK       38 マエ バル
ショウB   4         優勝ユウショウ那覇ナハ西ニシ高校コウコウ   PK     5 0 トヨB
真和志マワシ那覇ナハショウ 12   3             4 0   39 ナン 
キタA   0               0 トヨB
  9       2
 ワク 13               トータル 2 4                 40 ユタカミルシロ
  後半コウハン 2 2  
ケンソウ@   1       前半ゼンハン 0 2           1 県総A
  3 0
普天間フテンマ 14                             41 クビ サト
      試合シアイ開始カイシ時間ジカン        
トヨ@   6         5/28(         3 A
八重山ヤエヤマ 15         1       @ 9:30       0       42 浦添ウラソエ工業コウギョウ
北A   8           A11:10             0 ショウ@
ヒラ クニ 16   0   PK     B12:50       6   43 イシ カワ
アカリク@   2 3         C14:30         3 アカリクB
中部チュウブ商業ショウギョウ 17         2 2                         1       44 具志川グシカワ
A   0             5/29(ニチ)・30(ゲツ             2 @
ヨウ メイ 18   6           @ 9:30           1   45 イト マン
@   0           A11:30             2 B
ユタカケンシロミナミ 19         2       B13:30       0
トヨ@   0             C15:30                     46  ネン
ミヤ フル 20   2                        
アカリク@   6    
  6/2(  
 
  3 2 アカサA
名護ナゴ商工ショウコウ 21         1     @10:00 男子ダンシ準々決勝ジュンジュンケッショウ 4 2       47 沖縄オキナワ水産スイサン
豊A   0         A12:00 男子準々決勝 PK       1 A
沖縄オキナワショウガク 22   1                         4   48 ドク タニ
A   0         6/3(キン         3 B
キタ タニ 23         1       @ 10:00 男子ダンシ準決勝ジュンケッショウ     2       49 八重山ヤエヤマノウ
A   7         A 14:00 男子ダンシ準決勝ジュンケッショウ           0 B
沖縄オキナワ高専コウセン 24   0         3   50  カツ
アカサA   3    
 
    2 アカサB
 部 25         0
4       51 コ ザ
ショウA   0             10 B
キョウ ミナミ 26   5         0   52 キタ ヤマ
@
  0  
 
      2 トヨA
  1
5
南風原ハエバル 27            
 
            53 西ニシ ハラ
5/28 5/29 5/30 6/2 6/3 6/3 6/2 5/30 5/29   5/28