平成ヘイセイ26年度ネンド 沖縄県オキナワケン高等コウトウ学校ガッコウ総合ソウゴウ体育タイイク大会タイカイ サッカー競技キョウギ    男子ダンシ
前原マエハラ 1         会場カイジョウ一覧イチラン         27 那覇ナハ
  読谷村ヨミタンソン陸上リクジョウ競技場キョウギジョウ・・ リク  
ユタカA   2   残波ザンパミサキサッカージョウ・・・・ ザン   8 キタB
読谷ヨミタン 2       0   赤間アカマサッカージョウ・・・・・・ アカ   0     28 北中城キタナカグスク
ショウ@   1  4     豊見城トミグスクミナミ高校コウコウ・・・・・・ ミナミ       4 キタA
浦添ウラソエ 3   1  3 アカA   豊見城トミグスク高校コウコウ・・・・・・・ トミ   アカC 2 29 向陽コウヨウ
PK   1   北中城キタナカグスク高校コウコウ・・・・・・・ キタ   2    
ヨウメイ 4     PK   0   与勝ヨカツ高校コウコウ・・・・・・・・・   0   30 那覇ナハショウ
B   3  3       嘉手納カデナ高校コウコウ・・・・・・・ ヨシミ       0   ミナミ@
本部モトブ 5   3  4       南風原ハエバル高校コウコウ・・・・・・・ カゼ       1   31 美里ミサト
カゼA   0     南部ナンブ商業ショウギョウ高校コウコウ・・・・・・ ショウ       0 カゼB
浦添ウラソエコウ 6       1   名護ナゴ高校コウコウ・・・・・・・・・   1     32 球陽キュウヨウ
@   0     宜野湾ギノワン高校コウコウ・・・・・・・       6 ヨミ@
南風原ハエバル 7   11 @     A 0   33 八重ヤエノウ
  2     1
  0     0
沖縄オキナワコウ 8                         34 南部ナンブショウ
           
キタ@   0       決勝ケッショウ       7 カゼC
首里シュリヒガシ 9       4       6/7() 14:00〜         0     35 美里ミサトコウ
ショウA   13         読谷ヨミタンソン陸上リクジョウ競技場キョウギジョウ             2 ショウB
中部チュウブショウ 10   0 ザンA               ザンC 0 36 中農チュウノウショウ
  4           0  
沖縄オキナワ高専コウセン 11       0   前原マエハラ高校コウコウ   2 37 昭和ショウワ薬科ヤッカ
A   0             0   ユタカB
与勝ヨカツ 12   6               1   38 知念チネン
A   1             1 ユタカB
  0   トータル 3 2   4
糸満イトマン 13                       39 豊見城トミグスク
@   ウシロ 0 2   ザン@
  1   マエ 3 0     2
  0 1
豊見城トミシロミナミ 14                   40 北谷チャタン
    ジュン決勝ケッショウ      
ミナミB   2     6/6(金) 13:00〜     2 ユタカ@
普天間フテンマ 15       1         3   41 ロク
ミナミA   0  3       準々決勝ジュンジュンケッショウケッショウ         14  1   ユタカ@
那覇ナハ国際コクサイ 16   0  4 アカB     6/5(木) @10:30〜 A13:00〜     アカ@ 15  1   42 宮古ミヤコ
PK   0         1 PK
名護ナゴ 17       2     3回戦カイセン       5     43 宜野湾ギノワン
A   11         6/2(月) @9:30〜 A11:00〜 B12:30〜           7 A
宜野座ギノザ 18   0         C14:00〜           0   44 沖縄オキナワ水産スイサン
@   7                 6 ミナミA
  0     2回戦カイセン     2
八重ヤエ商工ショウコウ 19             6/1(日) @9:00〜 A10:30〜 B13:00〜               45 八重山ヤエヤマ
ザン@     C15:00〜     ザンA
  1       2
首里シュリ 20       3   1回戦カイセン   3     46 那覇ナハコウ
ヨミB   0       5/31(土) @9:30〜 A11:00〜 B12:30〜       0 @
嘉手納カデナ 21   1       C14:00〜       2   47 興南コウナン
キタA   1             2 カゼ@
名護ナゴ商工ショウコウ 22       3             0       48 宮古ミヤココウ
ユタカA   1  4                   1 ヨミA
イシカワ 23   1  2 ザンB             ザン@ 3   49 沖縄オキナワショウガク
PK   0           1
開邦カイホウ 24       1         5   50 美来ミライ工科コウカ
キタ@   0                 0   @
コザ 25   3               PK 8   51 西原ニシハラ
  B   1               4    1 ミナミ@
    2     6/6     6/6   3    1
具志川グシカワ 26                         52 那覇ナハ西ニシ
      6/5     6/5        
5/31   6/1   6/2     6/2 6/1 5/31