ダイ41カイ(2017) 全日本ゼンニホン少年ショウネンサッカー大会タイカイ 沖縄県オキナワケン大会タイカイ
西ニシ西崎ニシザキウンドウ公園コウエン陸上リクジョウ競技場キョウギジョウ 南A=南城市陸上競技場Aコート 南B=南城市陸上競技場Bコート 八重瀬町ヤエセチョウ具志頭グシチャン陸上リクジョウ競技場キョウギジョウ ウラ浦添市ウラソエシ陸上リクジョウ競技場キョウギジョウ
11/4( 11/5(ニチ   11/5(日)   11/4(土)
       
Wウィング沖縄オキナワJFC 1                                 25 城北ジョウホクFC
           
D   5             4 ミナミAD
FCクレセール 2         0         0       26 東風平コチンダJSC
@   3                   3 ミナミA@
伊江イエFC 3   1         1   27 高江洲タカエスFC
       
ミナミA@   3       11/4(       4 ミナミBB
  0         1
FC宮里ミヤザト 4             @ 9:30             28 とみしろミナミJFC
A   0           A 10:20           3 ミナミAA
SC 5   2         B 11:10         1   29 ヴォルティーダ
E   1         C 12:00           3 ミナミAE
  0     D 12:50     1
神森カミモリJFC 6                 E 13:40                   30 赤道アカミチクラブ
    F 14:30    
ミナミAD   4     G 15:20     0 ミナミBE
  1     3
平良タイラ第一ダイイチFC A 7                 11/5(ニチ                 31 嘉数カカズJFC
           
F   1         @ 10:00         2 ミナミAF
大謝名オオジャナFC A 8         0       A 10:50       0       32 グランフォルティス沖縄オキナワジュニア
B   1 2         B 11:40             2 ミナミAB
ぐしかみFC 9   1 3       C 12:30       0   33 マティダヒガシFC A
PK       D 13:20      
ミナミAA   2       E 14:50         0 ミナミBC
  5     7
識名シキナFC 10                     34 高良タカラFC
C   2                 2 ミナミAC
北谷チャタンSC 11   0             0   35 本部モトブJFC
G   3               1 ミナミAG
  2       9
フェルサFC A 12               トータル                   36 比屋根ヒヤネFC
  後半コウハン    
西ニシ@         前半ゼンハン               西ニシA
   
大山オオヤマSC 13                 西崎ニシザキB               37 沢岻タクシティーダキッズ
       
ウラG   4       11/11() 14:00〜       0 ミナミBG
FC首里シュリ 14         0         4       38 FCミナミ
ウラC   3                   1  
マキ湊川ミナトガワSC 15   0         2   39 兼原カネハラFC
       
ミナミAC   3             2 ミナミBA
  1         1
ヴィクサーレ沖縄オキナワFCジュニア 16                         40 美東ビトウFC
ウラB   4                     1 ミナミBB
FC琉球リュウキュウ石垣イシガキ 17   1                 3   41 大里オオザトJFC
ウラF   0                   3 ミナミBF
  3         1
豊見城トミグスクキッカーズ 18                                   42 シンサンウェーブ
       
ミナミAE   1           0 ミナミBD
  0 4
大北オオキタヴァレンチ 19                             43 名護ナゴドルフィン
      PK  
ウラE   0           4 1 ミナミBE
FC北谷チャタン 20         1         3 1       44 与那城ヨナシロFC A
ウラA   4                   2 ミナミBA
那覇ナハプリテン 21   1         1   45 真和志マワシFC
       
ミナミAB   2           1 ミナミB@
  1 5
FC西崎ニシザキ 22       PK           46 美原ミハライレブン
ウラ@   1 3           3 ミナミB@
勝連カツレンFC 23   1 2         2   47 佐敷サシキJSC
ウラD   2           0 ミナミBD
  1 11
エスペランサFC 24                           48 宇栄原ウエハラFC